Участники соревнований
1. Бузлаев Евгений (open)
2. Шелковин Михаил (nordic)
3. Павлинская Ольга (open)
4. Белорусец Арсений (open)
5. Смирнова Зоя (nordic)
6. Симонов Георгий (open)
7. Горюнов Юрий (open)
1. Найденко Алла (nordic)
2. Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki (open)
3. Heta Lehtomäki (open)
4. Петров Дмитрий (open)
5. Фурсов Сергей (nordic)
6. Миронова Екатерина (nordic)
7. Кудряшов Дмитрий (nordic)
8. Лужецкий Александр (nordic)
9. Лагутин Алексей (nordic)
10. Самсонов Алексей (nordic)
11. Обухов Александр (nordic)
12. Молодцов Михаил (nordic)
13. Болдырева Марина (nordic)
14. Соколов Юрий (nordic)
15. Беспалов Сергей (open)
16. Протасова Ольга (nordic)
17. Иванов Максим (nordic)
18. Моисеева Лилия (nordic)
19. Лобанова Дарья (nordic)
20. Еремина Наталия (nordic)
21. Александрова Ксения (open)
24. Кузнецова Яна (nordic)
Скиджоринг 1 собака
1. Король Мария (open)
1. Lehtomäki Vesa-Pekka (open)
2. Москвичев Александр (open)
3. Агаев Рустам (open)
4. Баскаков Антон (nordic)
5. Мелентьева Кристина (open)
6. Сахран Олег (nordic)
7. Протасова Ольга (nordic)
8. Носиков Андрей (nordic)
9. Сигачев Антон (nordic)
10. Лахмин Сергей (nordic)
11. Лапко Анатолий (nordic)
12. Емельянцев Антон (nordic)
13. Фролов Александр (nordic)
1. Martin Urbančík (open)
2. Пчелов Антон (nordic)
3. Жукова Анастасия (nordic)
4. Сычук Алексей (nordic)
5. Фролов Олег (nordic)
6. Чижков Юрий (nordic)
7. Спиридонов Александр (nordic)
8. Прозоровский Николай (nordic)
9. Акимов Михаил (nordic)
10. Галямина Ольга (open)
11. Путилов Яков (nordic)
12. Зенина Людмила (nordic)
13. Гордеева Надежда (nordic)
14. Любимов Артём (open)
15. Ильина Наталья (open)
16. Собова Екатерина (open)
17. Муравская Светлана (open)
18. Гладкова Оксана (open)
19. Гарнцев Владимир (nordic)
20. Кулыгин Александр (open)
21. Харисова Регина (nordic)
22. Чингин Александр (open)
23. Вшивцев Кирилл (open)
24. Насыров Антон (open)
25. Геворкян Сергей (nordic)
26. Корчевский Андрей (nordic)
27. Милисавлевич Чеда (nordic)
28. Зарина Виктория (open)
29. Максаков Виталий (nordic)
30. Прокошина Наталья (nordic)
31. Боровков Антон (nordic)
32. Ермолов Андрей (open)
33. Ломтева Ольга (nordic)
34. Максимова Анастасия (open)
35. Попова Александра (open)